FCTL Thailand Season 22 Division 1

FIFA 11v11 Pro Clubs Finished 14/14 teams 203 players

Goals Per Game

1.0
2 0.7
3 0.6
4 0.5
5 0.5
6 0.5
7 0.5
8 0.5
9 0.4
10 0.4

Average Rating

2 8.1
3 8.0
4 7.9
5 7.8
6 7.8
7 7.8
8 7.7
9 7.7
10 7.7

Assists

Assists Per Game

0.4
2 0.4
3 0.4
4 0.3
5 0.3
6 0.3
7 0.3
8 0.3
9 0.3
10 0.3

Man of the Match

Saves

2 86
3 82
4 64
5 52
6 36
7 35
8 29
9 27
10 26

Clean Sheets

Tackles Won Rate

100%
2 100%
3 81%
4 80%
5 75%
6 73%
7 70%
8 70%
9 70%
10 69%

Passes Success Rate

100%
2 95%
3 95%
4 94%
5 93%
6 93%
7 93%
8 92%
9 92%
10 92%

Dribbles Success Rate

100%
2 100%
3 100%
4 99%
5 98%
6 98%
7 98%
8 98%
9 98%
10 97%

Crosses Success Rate

100%
2 100%
3 100%
4 100%
5 100%
6 100%
7 67%
8 67%
9 67%
10 67%
PlayerPSN IDTeamPOSPPTSGLSASTSAVCSMOTMPAS+PASDRB+DRBCRS+CRSTKL+TKLGPGAPGSPGCSAPAS%DRB%CRS%TKL%RTG
pop_nufcFWD22160.466002150194139195029560.30.30.00.077%71%0%16%7.3
LomHuanMID24182.1120012913342292474827550.00.10.00.087%93%50%49%7.6
EizenhelmMID24156.910500121828822027751731690.40.20.00.076%79%29%45%6.5
Bianconeri_T83DEF18138.1010511321531021111611230.00.10.00.386%92%17%48%7.7
TaspersoMID22165.3150002803322312540031600.00.20.00.084%91%0%52%7.5
salepzDEF426.9000204557485901680.00.00.00.579%81%0%75%6.7
Z-STRIKER_THFWD24189.51670072122652162680720460.70.30.00.080%81%0%43%7.9
ariyatanyarojDEF20149.90206110813395104004110.00.10.00.381%91%0%36%7.5
BukitskyGK22151.401649022520000000.00.02.90.442%0%0%0%6.9
LerdverasirikulDEF16120.70007011913092990014310.00.00.00.492%93%0%45%7.5
hah55555MID20133.90300020226818822013341140.00.20.00.075%85%33%30%6.7
Tanakorn14MID853.33300084112881030910210.40.40.00.075%85%0%48%6.7
J-darknesstMID20130.6000211692231882181427560.00.00.00.176%86%25%48%6.5
beer_utdDEF955.4010006690707911011240.00.10.00.073%89%10%46%6.2
Baoton09DEF22164.3000431542151331801431680.00.00.00.272%74%25%46%7.5
Masatee_sukdokMID1690.1510001622371431881816450.30.10.00.068%76%13%36%5.6
JoeS2moY_THMID20125.11300019827621225941820830.10.20.00.072%82%22%24%6.3
guBenz_17FWD24164.484001177214137188043110.30.20.00.083%73%0%27%6.9
TouchMinTimFWD18104.5320011461931541953812480.20.10.00.076%79%38%25%5.8
thunbleTHDEF20149.9000319610864650018360.00.00.00.289%98%0%50%7.5
Tentyyy123DEF16118.20004175946874004150.00.00.00.380%92%0%27%7.4
GongTurl3oGK13880027103456232602240.00.02.10.161%88%0%50%6.8
rainnieboyzMID24166.62404335643525929721027860.10.20.00.282%87%20%31%6.9
xdotdotdotxMID23140.9040003414143173672326440.00.20.00.082%86%67%59%6.1
juleas_thDEF241770001402392701952202924450.00.00.00.689%89%22%53%7.4
showbasicGK24157.1008614045910000000.00.03.60.649%0%0%0%6.5
Neow_NumnimMID532.50000036514447005100.00.00.00.071%94%0%50%6.5
JoabBiEMID22151.50003027436525628111318340.00.00.00.175%91%8%53%6.9
JewtierbeeMID23171010002562931972110234620.00.00.00.087%93%0%55%7.4
NewNooNuiFWD231668400525336026934631814200.30.20.00.070%78%17%70%7.2
ToWNimALDEF18133.20001001051246267006240.00.00.00.685%93%0%25%7.4
Buz_LOCKONDEF241820001411641771211240012210.00.00.00.693%98%0%57%7.6
TearBringersMID24172.93008030935924326651724650.10.00.00.386%91%29%37%7.2
jojoe8421MID1596.100000104126981110212320.00.00.00.083%88%0%38%6.4
P4PER_StangDEF21151100221301481461571320380.00.00.00.188%93%33%53%7.2
Just_Do_It_THMID21133.6220012182642102461428790.10.10.00.083%85%25%35%6.4
TigerPrinccMID20136.1210011742171661830019500.10.10.00.080%91%0%38%6.8
RattCrgMID22133.60300015121516019651416760.00.10.00.070%82%36%21%6.1
DitZ_07MID214.200000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%7.1
Rotiboy777MID22145.8110001922362192533921510.00.00.00.081%87%33%41%6.6
biggy4300DEF24173.60035321291541141280111380.00.01.50.184%89%0%29%7.2
ObbaObmanovskiDEF24171.1210111712051681960133840.10.00.00.083%86%0%39%7.1
BangkokvapeFWD24146.353001221273226287268410.20.10.00.081%79%33%20%6.1
gunnertt-69MID1497.50100114917475820021530.00.10.00.086%91%0%40%7.0
pele_momoeMID18115.24300115821516018636480.20.20.00.073%86%50%50%6.4
Veron_THMID640.5009004348283300490.00.01.50.090%85%0%44%6.8
BoykingkongDEF14100.80001010612657620010220.00.00.00.184%92%0%45%7.2
nazcfc08_thDEF24170.4010411882291191310130630.00.00.00.282%91%0%48%7.1
JokekonggraiFWD24176.1111006154182951251210300.50.00.00.085%76%50%33%7.3
BamBoumTumMID24141.1420001602661431742426700.20.10.00.060%82%50%37%5.9
Pgstudio52DEF1069.500020688151560010200.00.00.00.284%91%0%50%7.0
Zlatan_HellMID241390100017624513815741221390.00.00.00.072%88%33%54%5.8
Mee pingseeDEF20136.1000519511468740022480.00.00.00.383%92%0%46%6.8
evepim786DEF11740002057634243007150.00.00.00.290%98%0%47%6.7
failmidddMID22150.6110001721981061210120520.00.00.00.087%88%0%38%6.8
Noom7728DEF24168.1000501712111071260028350.00.00.00.281%85%0%80%7.0
MessirachDEF643.2000105157414523580.00.00.00.289%91%67%63%7.2
Corgi4RMID1073.7000001271491021110115260.00.00.00.085%92%0%58%7.4
XuMilkDEF0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
jk141devilMID0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
Tomcat_946DEF0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
qtanmarcMID0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
Lover_Boy0201DEF0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
mrarmy85MID0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
Luxubu712FWD0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
lnewbieherelGK0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
DuymyjimMID0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
TyToiTe90FWD0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
Gintadot91MID0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
VK_NguyenDEF0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
SuBeoLacTroiMID0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
peet2309MID24169.1350003554413113422811190.10.20.00.080%91%25%58%7.0
Qx_Samurai_xQDEF18131.40005012214299111008180.00.00.00.386%89%0%44%7.3
PraT11PuNMID20144.74002022427421023861818440.20.00.00.182%88%33%41%7.2
ShamBhala_841DEF427.8000102530212400390.00.00.00.383%88%0%33%7.0
mMm-SittMID20147000202582942362490525400.00.00.00.188%95%0%63%7.4
KonGz_RiderFWD21158.3104003206267192221278390.50.20.00.077%87%29%21%7.5
mrseptboyyDEF16119.2000611351531241270117210.00.00.00.488%98%0%81%7.5
ELFSRIAUMPANTFWD22155.324001245287226254117240.10.20.00.085%89%100%29%7.1
Super-ice39DEF0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
NUNUIJADEF16125.1100501461591251280016260.10.00.00.392%98%0%62%7.8
NoLoGo_15MID22158.73600225930425828992011160.10.30.00.085%89%45%69%7.2
gee053053053MID14104.1000001972171551601125650.00.00.00.091%97%100%38%7.4
shutter0_0DEF18135.3400831842191631830319370.20.00.00.484%89%0%51%7.5
harlequin_6969FWD0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
WoaiwuyanpingFWD24192.12430081461751211755116401.00.10.00.083%69%45%15%8.0
Luffykung_GGDEF16119.9000901702061571721313270.00.00.00.683%91%33%48%7.5
TaodorryMID24176.81402038446731233921231690.00.20.00.182%92%17%45%7.4
DeworNzGK22148.506368019428417921462112360.00.31.60.468%84%29%33%6.8
RukkhuntaofhaMID1069.51202110213864773125170.10.20.00.274%83%25%29%7.0
KhemicalBrothersDEF20153.200012113915091980011260.00.00.00.693%93%0%42%7.7
Luckyboy127MID22149.146001259349222257213418350.20.30.00.074%86%62%51%6.8
Satochi4MID1292.8100011451721321461723360.10.00.00.084%90%14%64%7.7
LOGIN2KTHMID22160.2110113103682272583636840.00.00.00.084%88%50%43%7.3
ChampktpFWD24186.269004306370246286095230.30.40.00.083%86%0%22%7.8
viewwoyMID24178.24400231337227631351122520.20.20.00.084%88%45%42%7.4
KengStarTHDEF24182.80201012773342222361539560.00.10.00.483%94%20%70%7.6
Chinner666DEF751.10002077967380166100.00.00.00.380%91%17%60%7.3
PKJ9971MID24178.80202136140426729904621300.00.10.00.189%89%0%48%7.5
SAKiDTiNG4gDEF221681001001341531081200021360.00.00.00.588%90%0%58%7.6
nanithaiDEF14108.6100701461568187006140.10.00.00.594%93%0%43%7.8
Timberlake_ThDEF18135.13306226232424027331316380.20.20.00.381%88%23%42%7.5
nuengehMID1069.2100001471741321502611200.10.00.00.084%88%33%55%6.9
NIRV7N7MID22153.30100027331223824700421390.00.00.00.088%96%0%30%7.0
Fr102famicomMID1391.34200015620716020821317420.30.20.00.075%77%15%40%7.0
MansruangFWD2417912500428638525929272420500.50.20.00.074%89%29%40%7.5
Tood1_Niew4GK24170.7008210083120131300160.00.03.40.469%100%0%17%7.1
APHAOLLO-_-MID18130.63800119725020725572013380.20.40.00.079%81%35%34%7.3
ponrchanok07DEF22165.80001201351457982016110.00.00.00.593%96%0%55%7.5
Pazalika_JamekusDEF429.30003042472830005120.00.00.00.889%93%0%42%7.3
DiiTeeRaKDEF0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
boomblastixFWD22166.48400617923718823831413200.40.20.00.076%79%21%65%7.6
Vibram_16DEF24183.30201511932291241330015260.00.10.00.684%93%0%58%7.6
amper26MID24168.61300232141131036021238540.00.10.00.078%86%17%70%7.0
AON956FWD854.511010931371031120116170.10.10.00.168%92%0%35%6.8
SuNKiSTTeRDEF20151.1000731832131601700020570.00.00.00.486%94%0%35%7.6
huadini_1DEF20149.30001302102401962070217340.00.00.00.788%95%0%50%7.5
ZanipperGMMID1284.1040001271651271392311260.00.30.00.077%91%67%42%7.0
anunu307DEF24175.60001512643352282510717250.00.00.00.679%91%0%68%7.3
CeedynaFWD23154.97200226735924930983524650.30.10.00.074%81%23%37%6.7
Luis-HighgamingFWD24143.6630012043142343211825850.30.10.00.065%73%13%29%6.0
AS-CerazFWD22153.1220012633281892222415360.10.10.00.080%85%50%42%7.0
MeegamezaDEF213.5000002225202200110.00.00.00.088%91%0%100%6.8
oody78DEF429.8000202122111201250.00.00.00.595%92%0%40%7.5
Jackk18-teerawatMID643.800000526043430012270.00.00.00.087%100%0%44%7.3
tuntrakarnMID24169.42300130438227631461523810.10.10.00.080%88%40%28%7.1
angerouzDEF24171.60104019626516819462246830.00.00.00.274%87%27%55%7.2
MAkra_09DEF21155.60004210812892980127650.00.00.00.284%94%0%42%7.4
tum_roversMID18126.8000002733272783102820400.00.00.00.083%90%25%50%7.0
iDinXstudioDEF22160.60205025930619521231417400.00.10.00.285%92%21%43%7.3
xZAn09xFWD18119.75300017723216720621315290.30.20.00.076%81%15%52%6.7
kanitwinMID24165.5340012643162232692518590.10.20.00.084%83%40%31%6.9
ronalnongDEF20141.90004121426417118711931490.00.00.00.281%91%5%63%7.1
seanpark_exatDEF22147.5000501491801181342316430.00.00.00.283%88%67%37%6.7
OsoraTsubasa555MID21150.5100033053672672950228820.00.00.00.083%91%0%34%7.2
HoilordzzFWD1270.6110001291701091292107220.10.10.00.076%84%20%32%5.9
Chakapong1986DEF738.70000037483743043120.00.00.00.077%86%0%25%5.5
illidanstrom-borDEF530.4100105457314011130.20.00.00.295%78%100%33%6.1
echizenamirFWD18123.1320011882211662000115370.20.10.00.085%83%0%41%6.8
MhoogrobDEF0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
KXavier03FWD22121.5100201261901471701710300.00.00.00.166%86%14%33%5.5
Puwin_RiderMID1599.92300061696066027170.10.20.00.088%91%0%41%6.7
PikajubobMID18116.2250001101551091253118310.10.30.00.071%87%27%26%6.5
TheFatKiDxMID24170.4010011221321021120018400.00.00.00.092%91%0%45%7.1
Sm1Le77MID19122140001331701141312711440.10.20.00.078%87%29%25%6.4
Keerati2499MID24158.80500010312992110185210.00.20.00.080%84%13%24%6.6
Thelast_KenseiDEF22152.9000801071251101230312310.00.00.00.486%89%0%39%7.0
Sek-NJ9FWD24178.215100684985162000150.60.00.00.086%82%0%0%7.4
MoMoChamP1730FWD24154.636001225349235267441390.10.30.00.064%88%10%33%6.4
FinalekungTHMID24160.20000038545930233111023880.00.00.00.084%91%10%26%6.7
Riley-JMP11MID18126.700000182199160172019550.00.00.00.091%93%0%16%7.0
wvissarutMID17111.51000019022417519651211230.10.00.00.085%89%42%48%6.6
TanPunkxDEF19138.91105112714599107008210.10.10.00.388%93%0%38%7.3
ppzdragMID24160.5000103063702783050613430.00.00.00.083%91%0%30%6.7
stepoakDEF19133.81006117823016118311822330.10.00.00.377%88%6%67%7.0
thanasaiDEF1182.4000431141481001060018380.00.00.00.477%94%0%47%7.5
FURBYMAN_BANGKOKFWD19135.360002130179861303711270.30.00.00.073%66%43%41%7.1
NICK-NWD97FWD19115.3000002042571922122139310.00.00.00.079%91%15%29%6.1
nallbhut53DEF14103.311020103120100109145130.10.10.00.186%92%25%38%7.4
Radiomir40MID853.5210001171411131332810240.30.10.00.083%85%25%42%6.7
newzyeahDEF839.60102063765562025150.00.10.00.383%89%0%33%5.0
nickkwarawut18MID0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
MafiaAcerGK852.100213014260000000.00.02.60.454%0%0%0%6.5
Tancan149DEF428000102128222603130.00.00.00.375%85%0%33%7.0
Mister_RosokuDEF20137.9000808195747802270.00.00.00.485%95%0%29%6.9
mailem1wDEF22157.500010070906869004110.00.00.00.578%99%0%36%7.2
th3si155MID18133.6000032562932262380127730.00.00.00.087%95%0%37%7.4
sirmon555DEF24180.4000823153632833031824470.00.00.00.387%93%13%51%7.5
ChivasMDGK22153005214068970000000.00.02.40.670%0%0%0%7.0
SandersonGVNDEF0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
MmeRGenTFWD22147.76101028535024429031727740.30.00.00.081%84%18%36%6.7
ZeromssFWD24173.5750032563051662091516590.30.20.00.084%79%20%27%7.2
CavendishIXDEF861.90007090102616300480.00.00.00.988%97%0%50%7.7
GuJungLaiGK23165.30011561661040100000.00.05.00.363%0%0%0%7.2
EakEEakEakTHDEF181380006176887078026150.00.00.00.386%90%0%40%7.7
Wmchannel26GK1281.200296033560000000.00.02.40.559%0%0%0%6.8
ShinjoeijiDEF24169.8200211722101461601417270.10.00.00.182%91%25%63%7.1
kanatat111DEF432.7000212428202100480.00.00.00.586%95%0%50%8.2
Tastsuo TonDEF857.80002150624854025110.00.00.00.381%89%0%45%7.2
Pirate_CMOSMID640.600000496655661110340.00.00.00.074%83%100%29%6.8
Ringnoize19DEF15107.2000011161471161280012380.00.00.00.079%91%0%32%7.1
Slang92NBMID107002010719961734134230.00.20.00.172%84%31%17%7.0
Vutz_KohTaoFWD210.1000001420182101180.00.00.00.070%86%0%13%5.1
Nk_BombieGK1491.3001930426026300011190.00.01.40.270%87%0%58%6.5
paekung78GK128100266027460000000.00.02.20.559%0%0%0%6.8
M_MeowMeFWD1067210001111337998118190.20.10.00.083%81%100%42%6.7
WD7THDEF1394.1000221201541091160119570.00.00.00.278%94%0%33%7.2
uttosub88DEF22164.3000712032361421540011150.00.00.00.386%92%0%73%7.5
Nookza007DEF213.1000003034313300140.00.00.00.088%94%0%25%6.6
RukszaaDEF1075.3000803847384100490.00.00.00.881%93%0%44%7.5
GrakkzMID0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
Tos_RattanaDEF16116.502060558575922513260.00.10.00.465%82%40%50%7.3
DaboybeerDEF2016110071456045480017340.10.00.00.475%94%0%50%8.1
Kaviator_26GK17116.500267014240000000.00.01.50.458%0%0%0%6.9
Mori_k87DEF965.700921607847520111180.00.01.00.277%90%0%61%7.3
nkPhillips-LUFCDEF753.20002076957477289180.00.00.00.380%96%25%50%7.6
NewMasoJRFWD0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0
YoNGY_THFWD632.30001052595160114160.00.00.00.288%85%100%25%5.4
liMythzilFWD860.932002931291011172107110.40.30.00.072%86%20%64%7.6
GOAPOLARMID853.50000078876069006100.00.00.00.090%87%0%60%6.7
JlunaseaMID212.3100002731293101120.50.00.00.087%94%0%50%6.2
Heizei5FWD214.210000000000000.50.00.00.00%0%0%0%7.1
tstejmywDEF214.6000001414161600110.00.00.00.0100%100%0%100%7.3