Aus Finest

Aus Finest

PS5 AVPL Season 20 Premier Division

32Played
16Wins
2Draws
14Losses
Competition Page
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORM
13218595330+2359
WWWWDL
232255211721+9680
WWWWWW
33292213685-4929
LLLLWW
43219767531+4464
WWWDLW
532283111923+9687
WDWDWW
632131094432+1249
DLDLWL
73275203474-4026
LWLLWL
832162146444+2050
WWDWWW
93263232580-5521
DLWWLL
103217785242+1058
LDWWWD
1131112915148-1334
LLLLLL
123218686724+4360
WDDWLW
133286184063-2330
LLDWLL
143219676936+3363
WLDDWD
153295183859-2132
WDLWLL
163125242487-6311
LLLLLL
1732162146154+750
WLLLWL
Roster
14 players
PlayerPSN IDPOSPGLSASTPASSPASS+TKLTKL+POSSSAVGCSDCSRCGPGAPGGARPWPGPASS%TKL%
Bustanut3000_CAM28111048834296123600000.40.40.81.370%13%
OhMxtteoWing2841506396121308300100.10.00.23.078%25%
Tash-OPCDM2805435364802811400000.00.20.24.184%35%
imtiaz_rogFB0000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%
Altff_hussCB2600267216612211700500.00.00.04.581%36%
AaronhFSWing252431721553195000000.10.20.22.068%36%
xl-REO-lxST288153632776281600000.30.50.80.676%13%
xXSirDeadPoolXxGK28101511205424100.00.00.00.273%0%
ExoTiiC_YNWACB2800263205612512700500.00.00.04.578%41%
AIessixCDM28025004021092612800000.00.10.14.680%24%
CedricR__CDM30063451141300000.00.00.04.371%36%
Cankerousant_CB222118914128158700400.10.00.14.075%54%
SaintFlamezST2827931322812772500001.00.31.30.973%6%
CorruptkidzCB4005843421300000.00.00.03.374%50%