Fight Club FC

26Played
13Wins
4Draws
9Losses
43Points
Fight Club FC Roster
PlayerXbox GTPOSPGLSSHOTSASTKEYINTTKLBLKSAVGCSDCSGPGAPGGARPWPGSCR
Eddy DisasterST251642716213100000.60.30.92.138%
ChubworldpeaceST2520361423182400000.80.61.41.756%
Xx N1ghtmar3 xXCB2400014619100100.00.00.02.70%
l Sanders lCAM23721815333000000.30.30.72.733%
colezilla19Wing1801411262205000.00.20.22.70%
theSplntrWing171205442100030.10.00.13.850%
QIKCB2500006943200100.00.00.04.50%
Zee KingCDM1905310633410070.00.20.25.10%
FH SmoothGK15000000078700.00.00.00.00%
Viper LirianoCDM9000111034300.00.00.00.20%
Mother KangarooCB2500006850200100.00.00.04.70%
TheHungPandaCDM2502167941100100.00.00.04.80%
Dinho lsklWing25415813443130000.20.30.53.027%
A Lil BrazilianGK000000000000.00.00.00.00%
Rambo De Leon xCB000000000000.00.00.00.00%
Competition Page