Golden State lll

Golden State lll

FCTL Thailand Season 22 Division 1

13Played
11Wins
1Draws
1Losses
Competition Page
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORM
12611962018+242
WDDDLD
22686122026-630
DLDLWL
3260026026-260
LLLLLL
42610972726+139
DLDWWW
52617544118+2356
DWLLWW
62671181741-2422
LLLWLL
72695122232-1032
DLWLLL
82686122333-1030
WWDWLL
92610972920+939
DWDWLD
102688101524-932
LDDLWD
11261844319+2258
WLWWWD
122676132333-1027
LDWLWW
132613583522+1344
LWLWLW
142615923914+2554
DWWDDD
Roster
15 players
PlayerPSN IDPOSROLEPPTSGLSASTSAVCSMOTMPAS+PASDRB+DRBCRS+CRSTKL+TKLGPGAPGSPGCSAPAS%DRB%CRS%TKL%RTG
WoaiwuyanpingFWDManager24192.12430081461751211755116401.00.10.00.083%69%45%15%8.0
Luffykung_GGDEFPlayer16119.9000901702061571721313270.00.00.00.683%91%33%48%7.5
TaodorryMIDPlayer24176.81402038446731233921231690.00.20.00.182%92%17%45%7.4
DeworNzGKPlayer22148.506368019428417921462112360.00.31.60.468%84%29%33%6.8
RukkhuntaofhaMIDPlayer1069.51202110213864773125170.10.20.00.274%83%25%29%7.0
KhemicalBrothersDEFPlayer20153.200012113915091980011260.00.00.00.693%93%0%42%7.7
Luckyboy127MIDPlayer22149.146001259349222257213418350.20.30.00.074%86%62%51%6.8
Satochi4MIDPlayer1292.8100011451721321461723360.10.00.00.084%90%14%64%7.7
LOGIN2KTHMIDPlayer22160.2110113103682272583636840.00.00.00.084%88%50%43%7.3
APHAOLLO-_-MIDPlayer18130.63800119725020725572013380.20.40.00.079%81%35%34%7.3
ponrchanok07DEFPlayer22165.80001201351457982016110.00.00.00.593%96%0%55%7.5
CavendishIXDEFPlayer861.90007090102616300480.00.00.00.988%97%0%50%7.7
paekung78GKPlayer128100266027460000000.00.02.20.559%0%0%0%6.8
nkPhillips-LUFCDEFPlayer753.20002076957477289180.00.00.00.380%96%25%50%7.6
NewMasoJRFWDPlayer0000000000000000.00.00.00.00%0%0%0%0.0