Hyena FC

FCTL Season 19 Division 1

15Played
7Wins
6Draws
2Losses
Competition Page
#teamPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORM
13019475733+2461
WLWWDW
23021544315+2868
WWWLDW
330143133833+545
LLWDWW
430115144447-338
WWDWWW
530121084630+1646
WWDLLD
63017586633+3356
WWDWWL
73039182067-4718
LLLLLL
83018665326+2760
LWDLWW
93014884837+1150
WLLWDD
1030141065230+2252
LWDWDD
113017944518+2760
DDDWLW
123038192253-3117
LLDLDL
1330136113530+545
WWWWWD
143026221758-4112
DDLLLL
153035223377-4414
LLDLLL
163059162052-3224
LLLDDL
Roster
15 players
PlayerPOSROLEPPTSGLSASTSAVCSMOTMPAS+PASDRB+DRBCRS+CRSTKL+TKLGPGAPGSPGCSAPAS%DRB%CRS%TKL%RTG
FWDManager30226.8712003386506303421166617740.20.40.00.076%72%24%23%7.6
DEFPlayer30235.9220002022431311460018400.10.10.00.083%90%0%45%7.9
MIDPlayer29223.524003374457300351717611200.10.10.00.082%85%41%51%7.7
DEFPlayer28207.3000002052701631940617390.00.00.00.076%84%0%44%7.4
FWDPlayer26208.82130072553311612062416430.80.10.00.077%78%50%37%8.0
FWDPlayer26188.46400122930923332283633860.20.20.00.074%72%22%38%7.2
GKPlayer26190.60276511582368110652310220.00.12.90.267%76%22%45%7.3
MIDPlayer14104.63500114117111916241112460.20.40.00.082%73%36%26%7.5
FWDPlayer215.5000001925131300000.00.00.00.076%100%0%0%7.8
MIDPlayer30236.40300232838422325312511240.00.10.00.085%88%50%41%7.9
MIDPlayer19132.8120002162751772092716360.10.10.00.079%85%29%44%7.0
DEFPlayer22163.400000142172991160419640.00.00.00.083%85%0%30%7.4
DEFPlayer14108.20100112115510112171916280.00.10.00.078%83%37%57%7.7
GKPlayer850.200302019380000000.00.03.80.350%0%0%0%6.3
MIDPlayer14100.15300018622918523911315260.40.20.00.081%77%8%58%7.2