Hyena FC

28Played
14Wins
6Draws
8Losses
48Points
Roster
PlayerPOSROLEPPTSGLSASTSAVCSMOTMPAS+PASDRB+DRBCRS+CRSTKL+TKLGPGAPGSPGCSAPAS%DRB%CRS%TKL%RTG
FWDManager28213711003367476284392166417700.30.40.00.077%72%25%24%7.6
DEFPlayer28219.3120001922291281420015340.00.10.00.084%90%0%44%7.8
MIDPlayer27207.824003349426282330717581150.10.10.00.082%85%41%50%7.7
DEFPlayer26192.5000001962581571880615370.00.00.00.076%84%0%41%7.4
FWDPlayer26208.82130072553311612062416430.80.10.00.077%78%50%37%8.0
FWDPlayer24173.65400120627220428783433820.20.20.00.076%71%24%40%7.2
GKPlayer24175.102765114321366874195120.00.13.20.267%76%21%42%7.3
MIDPlayer1290.13500112615511515441110420.30.40.00.081%75%36%24%7.5
FWDPlayer215.5000001925131300000.00.00.00.076%100%0%0%7.8
MIDPlayer28219.40200230235520923601411080.00.10.00.085%89%0%38%7.8
MIDPlayer19132.8120002162751772092716360.10.10.00.079%85%29%44%7.0
DEFPlayer22163.400000142172991160419640.00.00.00.083%85%0%30%7.4
DEFPlayer1292.7010011101389010761613250.00.10.00.080%84%38%52%7.7
GKPlayer639.200242016290000000.00.04.00.355%0%0%0%6.5
MIDPlayer1286.54300016119415720211111200.30.30.00.083%78%9%55%7.2
Competition Page