TarGrean United

FCTL Season 18 Division 2

17Played
13Wins
2Draws
2Losses
Competition Page
#teamPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORM
1340034034-340
LLLLLL
234144165178-2746
WWDLWL
334138134350-747
DDLWLL
43471263784-4722
LLLLLW
53497184372-2934
DWLLWW
634811153963-2435
DLLWDD
734144164654-846
WWLLLL
83423476123+3873
LWWWLL
93422667935+4472
WWWWWW
103463252074-5421
LLWLLL
113498173955-1635
LLWWLL
12341410104639+752
LLDLLD
1334138133943-447
DDDWWW
1434321110617+8997
WWWWWW
1534129134042-245
LLWLWD
163418884731+1662
LLDWWW
173424827418+5680
WWWWDD
1834156135048+251
LLWLLL
Roster
15 players
PlayerPOSROLEPPTSGLSASTSAVCSMOTMPAS+PASDRB+DRBCRS+CRSTKL+TKLGPGAPGSPGCSAPAS%DRB%CRS%TKL%RTG
FWDManager30251.22890062713721972752738940.90.30.00.073%72%29%40%8.4
MIDPlayer282121112003292409282521133638900.40.40.00.071%54%36%42%7.6
DEFPlayer18142.3010001291347277005120.00.10.00.096%94%0%42%7.9
FWDPlayer540.6410013552253003170.80.20.00.067%83%0%14%8.1
DEFPlayer32266.925006394484319356214644980.10.20.00.081%90%46%45%8.3
DEFManager32248.8100002282411381500113260.00.00.00.095%92%0%50%7.8
MIDPlayer24184.11060013113732883561710220.40.30.00.083%81%14%45%7.7
GKPlayer312250092200102149484900000.00.03.00.668%98%0%0%7.3
MIDPlayer30238.50100242551122726601461070.00.00.00.083%85%0%43%8.0
DEFPlayer26200.2000002162491281452915330.00.00.00.087%88%22%45%7.7
MIDPlayer16130.868001213280156201124017310.40.50.00.076%78%30%55%8.2
MIDPlayer32251.44500153963649558502681380.10.20.00.085%85%0%49%7.9
MIDPlayer20147.8000002733111982171427610.00.00.00.088%91%25%44%7.4
MIDPlayer28220.97200013925643173883810618560.30.70.00.070%82%36%32%7.9
DEFPlayer22179.303002361439259283123711200.00.10.00.082%92%32%55%8.2