PS4 AVPL Season 16 Premier Division

23Played
4Wins
8Draws
11Losses
Competition Page
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORM
1231553449+3550
LDWWWW
22385101828-1029
LLDWWL
3239862312+1135
LDWLDW
4228591618-229
LLDLWW
5229492530-531
LWWLDL
62214623416+1848
WWDDWW
7239862718+935
DLDDDW
82208141032-228
DLDDDL
92384111526-1128
WDLLLL
102326151034-2412
LDWLLL
112210662518+736
WWDLDW
122310581721-435
WWLWLL
132311663628+839
WDWLDW
142348111026-1620
LWDWDL
152238111730-1317
WLWDLL
162315444519+2649
WDLWWW
172274111926-725
LDLLWL
Roster
15 players
PlayerPSN IDPOSPGLSSHOTSASTKEYINTTKLBLKSAVGCSDCSRCGPGAPGGARPWPGSCR
IMDANGEROUSZWing20212172618100000.10.10.22.217%
CHAKS_CDM2306256266400000.00.10.15.60%
Whinthor-FB20000042263001000.00.00.03.40%
MrTankEvansGK2300000007710000.00.00.00.00%
Fudge--CaKeZCB231611412112001000.00.00.12.717%
Vanilla-CaKeZCB230000553910001000.00.00.04.10%
Robel_cr7Wing2217263728000300.00.10.13.014%
KolonTacticzST7181189000000.10.10.32.413%
Wayno_QprFB1402002324300600.00.00.03.40%
sammyboiii01CDM2304019766100000.00.00.07.10%
SPieters92CAM1105022113000000.00.00.03.10%
StrenuousMite12Wing12110011814000000.10.00.12.710%
JoseconectionCDM4000095100100.00.00.03.50%
Roy--TDST1842908416000000.20.00.21.114%
xpenguin_7CM121215249000000.10.10.22.850%